Postado: / por umbudigital / em

Torneio Masculino 27-8

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
F. Zaki Narchi         Prainha
27 de agosto de 2022
F. Zaki Narchi 00:00 Jd. Irene
17 de setembro de 2022
Prainha 2-1 Sitio Vianas
 Prainha
  
Jd. IreneSitio Vianas
    
C. Xurupita  Favela da 13
27 de agosto de 2022
C. Xurupita 00:00 F. do Tanque
17 de setembro de 2022
Favela da 13 3-2 Heliopolis
 Favela da 13
  
F. do TanqueHeliopolis
    
C. Jd. Planalto  F. Jd Jaqueline
27 de agosto de 2022
C. Jd. Planalto 00:00 C. Pedreira
17 de setembro de 2022
F. Jd Jaqueline 1(1)-1(2) Jd. Ibirapuera
 Jd. Ibirapuera
  
C. PedreiraJd. Ibirapuera
    
Marcondes  Marcondes
27 de agosto de 2022
Marcondes 00:00 Teotonho Vilela
17 de setembro de 2022
Marcondes 0-1 São Bernardo
 São Bernardo
  
Teotonho VilelaSão Bernardo
    
C. Vila da Paz  Paraisopolis
27 de agosto de 2022
C. Vila da Paz 00:00 Heliopolis
28 de agosto de 2022
Paraisopolis 00:00 Jd Carombé
  
  
HeliopolisJd Carombé
    
C. Cohab 1  Arabia City
27 de agosto de 2022
C. Cohab 1 00:00 C. 7 Campos
28 de agosto de 2022
Arabia City 00:00 F. Jd Sinhá
  
  
C. 7 CamposF. Jd Sinhá
     
F. Cai Cai   Jd. Irene
27 de agosto de 2022
F. Cai Cai 00:00 Jd. Ibirapuera
17 de setembro de 2022
Jd. Irene 5-0 Vila São Jorge
 Jd. Irene
  
Jd. IbirapueraVila São Jorge
    
Jd. Conquista  C. PQ NV Mundo
27 de agosto de 2022
Jd. Conquista 00:00 Oratorio
17 de setembro de 2022
C. PQ NV Mundo 0(3)-0(1) Paraisopolis
 C. PQ NV Mundo
  
OratorioParaisopolis
  
 Favela BNH – MAS
 
28 de agosto de 2022
Favela BNH – MAS 00:00 F. do Chacrinha
  
  
 F. do Chacrinha
    
   Pantanal Helena
 
17 de setembro de 2022
Pantanal Helena 1-2 F. da Colina
 F. da Colina
  
 F. da Colina
     
    F. da Boa Esperança
 
28 de agosto de 2022
F. da Boa Esperança 00:00 F. do Violão
  
  
 F. do Violão
    
   Pantanal Helena
 
28 de agosto de 2022
Pantanal Helena 00:00 F. da Divineia
  
  
 F. da Divineia
    
   C. Piolho
 
28 de agosto de 2022
00:00 Fazenda da juta
  
  
 Fazenda da juta
    
   F. PQ Taipas
 
28 de agosto de 2022
F. PQ Taipas 00:00 F. Jd. Miragaia
  
  
 F. Jd. Miragaia
    
   Jardim Colômbo – FEM
 
28 de agosto de 2022
Jardim Colômbo – FEM 00:00 C. X do Morro
  
  
 C. X do Morro
    
   F. Jd. Miragaia
 
17 de setembro de 2022
F. Jd. Miragaia 0-1 C. Pq ST Antonio
 C. Pq ST Antonio
  
 C. Pq ST Antonio

Torneio Masculino 27-8